Члены сборных команд Тверской области 2016-2017 гг.

Бобров Константин Кириллович 2002 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Залевский Александр Юрьевич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Кочкин Роман Игоревич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Круглов Макар Сергеевич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Моросеев Дмитрий Алексеевич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Нарица Аким Валентинович 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Огородников Степан Вячеславович 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Пряхин Александр Игоревич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Севастьянов Илья Евгеньевич 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Хорьков Владимир Алексеевич 2002 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Хоткин Сергей Александрович 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Шипов Артем Дмитриевич 2002 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Шумилин Дмитрий Степанович 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Энгелейков Максим Александрович 2003 волейбол, юноши до 14 лет
Барышева Анастасия Павловна 2002 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Григорьева Алина Максимовна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Грязнова Софья Кирилловна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Дудник Елена Петровна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Дюдяева Ульянова Алексеевна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Котан Мераль Серхатовна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Кулакова Злата Сергеевна 2002 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Малютина Анна Игоревна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Хроликова Анастасия Геннадьевна 2003 волейбол, девушки до 14 лет
Васильев Владимир Ильдарович 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Дудник Александр Петрович 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Егоров Александр Андреевич 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Еленский Артем Сергеевич 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Иванов Георгий Алексеевич 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Саватеев Сергей Дмитриевич 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Сушинцев Вадим Сергеевич 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Шигин Федор Александрович 2001 волейбол, юноши до 16 лет
Будникова Ольга Дмитриевна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Ларгина Софья Михайловна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Левицкая Валерия Дмитриевна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Митрофанова Мария Руслановна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Осипян Милена Эриковна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Прошина Софья Александровна 2001 волейбол, девушки до 16 лет
Смирнов Артем Дмитриевич 2000 волейбол, юноши до 18 лет
Бочкарева Диана Романовна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Виноградова Елизавета Павловна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Камбург Мария Анатольевна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Котова Анна Константиновна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Кузнецова Дарья Ивановна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Лабунька Арина Олеговна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Ломтева Диана Алексеевна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Невская Марина Андреевна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Стрельцова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Тропникова Елизавета Сергеевна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Устинова Влада Геннадьевна 1999 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
Шамаева Влада Сергеевна 2000 волейбол, девушки до 18 лет
  • Мы Вконтакте

  • Наши партнёры